Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Fusion FC (2003 B) 3 3 0 0 9 8 1
Mountain United FC (2003B) 4 2 2 0 6 7 9
Vancouver Island Wave (2003B) 3 2 1 0 6 9 6
Surrey United SC (2003B) 3 2 1 0 6 3 5
CMFSC U16 Boys 2 1 1 0 3 5 5
Coastal FC (2003B) 1 0 1 0 0 2 4
Fraser Valley Premier (2003B) 2 0 2 0 0 1 3
Thompson Okanagan FC (2003B) 2 0 2 0 0 3 5
Schedule
Saturday, March 2nd, 2019
11:00 AM #6023525 2 Fusion FC (2003 B) Richmond High School map
1 Thompson Okanagan FC (2003B)
3:00 PM #6023531 4 Mountain United FC (2003B) Simon Fraser University SFU Terry Fox Field map
2 Vancouver Island Wave (2003B)
Saturday, March 9th, 2019
12:00 PM #6023564 0 Fraser Valley Premier (2003B) Noel Booth Park Noel Booth Turf map
1 Fusion FC (2003 B)
2:00 PM #6023570 3 Mountain United FC (2003B) Ambleside Park Ambleside D - Turf map
1 CMFSC U16 Boys
2:00 PM #6023576 0 Surrey United SC (2003B) Cloverdale Athletic Park CAP #2 - Turf map
4 Vancouver Island Wave (2003B)
Saturday, March 16th, 2019
9:00 AM #6023820 4 CMFSC U16 Boys Town Centre Park Town Centre - East map
2 Coastal FC (2003B)
12:00 PM #6023833 0 Mountain United FC (2003B) Ambleside Park Ambleside D - Turf map
5 Fusion FC (2003 B)
1:00 PM #6023843 3 Vancouver Island Wave (2003B) Cloverdale Athletic Park CAP #4 - Grass map
2 Thompson Okanagan FC (2003B)
2:00 PM #6023828 1 Fraser Valley Premier (2003B) Noel Booth Park Noel Booth Turf map
2 Surrey United SC (2003B)
Sunday, March 17th, 2019
12:00 PM #6023880 0 Mountain United FC (2003B) Ambleside Park Ambleside D - Turf map
1 Surrey United SC (2003B)
Saturday, March 30th, 2019
12:00 PM #6024212 Surrey United SC (2003B) Hjorth Road Park Hjorth #1 - Turf map
Fraser Valley Premier (2003B)
12:00 PM #6024206 Mountain United FC (2003B) Ambleside Park Ambleside D - Turf map
Coastal FC (2003B)
1:00 PM #6024200 CMFSC U16 Boys Town Centre Park Town Centre - Percy Perry map
Thompson Okanagan FC (2003B)
2:00 PM #6024217 Vancouver Island Wave (2003B) Pacific Institute for Sport Excellence map
Fusion FC (2003 B)
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
10:00 AM #6032300 Coastal FC (2003B) South Surrey Athletic Park SSAP #7 - Grass map
Mountain United FC (2003B)
1:00 PM #6032327 CMFSC U16 Boys Town Centre Park Town Centre - West map
Vancouver Island Wave (2003B)
2:00 PM #6032311 Fusion FC (2003 B) Hugh Boyd Hugh Boyd South map
Surrey United SC (2003B)
3:00 PM #6032317 Fraser Valley Premier (2003B) Yorkson Community Park map
Thompson Okanagan FC (2003B)
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #6032354 Fraser Valley Premier (2003B) Noel Booth Park Noel Booth Turf map
CMFSC U16 Boys
4:00 PM #6032337 Fusion FC (2003 B) Richmond High School map
Coastal FC (2003B)
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
12:00 PM #6032400 Coastal FC (2003B) South Surrey Athletic Park SSAP #7 - Grass map
CMFSC U16 Boys
2:00 PM #6032423 Vancouver Island Wave (2003B) Pacific Institute for Sport Excellence map
Mountain United FC (2003B)
2:00 PM #6032408 Fusion FC (2003 B) Minoru Park Minoru #2 map
Fraser Valley Premier (2003B)
4:00 PM #6032413 Surrey United SC (2003B) Cloverdale Athletic Park CAP #4 - Grass map
Thompson Okanagan FC (2003B)
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
1:00 PM #6032431 Vancouver Island Wave (2003B) South Surrey Athletic Park SSAP #6 - Grass map
Thompson Okanagan FC (2003B)
Saturday, April 20th, 2019
12:00 AM #6201816 Surrey United SC (2003B) To be determined map
Coastal FC (2003B)
12:00 AM #6201832 Mountain United FC (2003B) To be determined map
Thompson Okanagan FC (2003B)
2:00 PM #6201828 Vancouver Island Wave (2003B) Pacific Institute for Sport Excellence map
Fraser Valley Premier (2003B)
5:00 PM #6201822 Fusion FC (2003 B) Minoru Park Minoru Oval map
CMFSC U16 Boys
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
12:00 AM #6201860 Vancouver Island Wave (2003B) To be determined map
Coastal FC (2003B)
12:00 AM #6201871 Mountain United FC (2003B) To be determined map
Fraser Valley Premier (2003B)
12:00 AM #6201865 CMFSC U16 Boys To be determined map
Fusion FC (2003 B)
3:00 PM #6201876 Thompson Okanagan FC (2003B) Mission Sports Fields Mission 12 map
Surrey United SC (2003B)
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
12:00 AM #6201910 CMFSC U16 Boys To be determined map
Fraser Valley Premier (2003B)
12:00 AM #6201904 Coastal FC (2003B) To be determined map
Surrey United SC (2003B)
1:00 PM #6201920 Thompson Okanagan FC (2003B) Rutland Sports Fields Rutland 2 map
Mountain United FC (2003B)
2:00 PM #6201915 Fusion FC (2003 B) Hugh Boyd Hugh Boyd South map
Vancouver Island Wave (2003B)
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
12:00 AM #6202046 Surrey United SC (2003B) To be determined map
Fusion FC (2003 B)
12:00 AM #6202036 Coastal FC (2003B) To be determined map
Vancouver Island Wave (2003B)
12:00 AM #6202041 Fraser Valley Premier (2003B) To be determined map
Mountain United FC (2003B)
1:00 PM #6202052 Thompson Okanagan FC (2003B) Mission Sports Fields Mission 14 map
CMFSC U16 Boys
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
12:00 AM #6239782 Surrey United SC (2003B) To be determined map
Mountain United FC (2003B)
12:00 AM #6239793 Vancouver Island Wave (2003B) To be determined map
CMFSC U16 Boys
12:00 AM #6239776 Coastal FC (2003B) To be determined map
Fusion FC (2003 B)
12:00 AM #6239788 Thompson Okanagan FC (2003B) To be determined map
Fraser Valley Premier (2003B)
Monday, July 1st, 2019
12:00 AM #6023536 Surrey United SC (2003B) To be determined map
CMFSC U16 Boys
12:00 AM #6023581 Coastal FC (2003B) To be determined map
Thompson Okanagan FC (2003B)
12:00 AM #6023520 Fraser Valley Premier (2003B) To be determined map
Coastal FC (2003B)