Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Surrey United SC (2002G) 10 9 0 1 28 41 1
Vancouver Island Wave (2002G) 11 5 3 3 18 20 13
CMFSC U17 Girls 9 5 2 2 17 17 7
Fusion FC (2002 G) 11 4 5 2 14 16 23
Mountain United FC (2002G) 10 3 3 4 13 13 17
Fraser Valley Premier (2002G) 11 3 7 1 10 12 31
Thompson Okanagan FC (2002G) 10 0 9 1 1 5 32
Schedule
Sunday, March 3rd, 2019
1:00 PM #6023547 3 Fusion FC (2002 G) Minoru Park Minoru #2 map
0 Thompson Okanagan FC (2002G)
4:00 PM #6023553 2 Mountain United FC (2002G) Ambleside Park Ambleside D - Turf map
2 Vancouver Island Wave (2002G)
Sunday, March 10th, 2019
2:00 PM #6023598 3 Surrey United SC (2002G) Cloverdale Athletic Park CAP #2 - Turf map
0 Vancouver Island Wave (2002G)
2:00 PM #6023587 1 Fraser Valley Premier (2002G) Noel Booth Park Noel Booth Turf map
3 Fusion FC (2002 G)
3:00 PM #6023592 0 Mountain United FC (2002G) Simon Fraser University SFU Terry Fox Field map
1 CMFSC U17 Girls
Saturday, March 16th, 2019
12:00 PM #6023840 0 Mountain United FC (2002G) Fen Burdett Stadium map
4 Surrey United SC (2002G)
Sunday, March 17th, 2019
1:00 PM #6023883 1 Vancouver Island Wave (2002G) Cloverdale Athletic Park CAP #4 - Grass map
0 Thompson Okanagan FC (2002G)
2:00 PM #6023870 0 Fraser Valley Premier (2002G) Noel Booth Park Noel Booth Turf map
7 Surrey United SC (2002G)
4:00 PM #6023875 1 Mountain United FC (2002G) Fen Burdett Stadium map
4 Fusion FC (2002 G)
Sunday, March 31st, 2019
12:00 PM #6024239 2 Vancouver Island Wave (2002G) Pacific Institute for Sport Excellence map
0 Fusion FC (2002 G)
1:00 PM #6024223 7 CMFSC U17 Girls Town Centre Park Town Centre - West map
0 Thompson Okanagan FC (2002G)
2:00 PM #6024234 3 Surrey United SC (2002G) Hjorth Road Park Hjorth #1 - Turf map
0 Fraser Valley Premier (2002G)
Saturday, April 6th, 2019
1:00 PM #6032350 4 Fraser Valley Premier (2002G) Yorkson Community Park map
2 Thompson Okanagan FC (2002G)
Sunday, April 7th, 2019
1:00 PM #6032360 1 CMFSC U17 Girls Town Centre Park Town Centre - East map
0 Vancouver Island Wave (2002G)
4:00 PM #6032344 0 Fusion FC (2002 G) Hugh Boyd Hugh Boyd Blue map
3 Surrey United SC (2002G)
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
12:00 PM #6032323 2 Fraser Valley Premier (2002G) Yorkson Community Park map
0 CMFSC U17 Girls
1:00 PM #6032403 4 Vancouver Island Wave (2002G) South Surrey Athletic Park SSAP #6 - Grass map
1 Thompson Okanagan FC (2002G)
Sunday, April 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #6032442 4 Surrey United SC (2002G) Cloverdale Athletic Park CAP #4 - Grass map
0 Thompson Okanagan FC (2002G)
12:00 PM #6032450 2 Vancouver Island Wave (2002G) University of Victoria UVIC 2A map
2 Mountain United FC (2002G)
3:00 PM #6032437 3 Fusion FC (2002 G) Richmond High School map
1 Fraser Valley Premier (2002G)
Sunday, April 21st, 2019
12:00 PM #6201844 0 Fusion FC (2002 G) Minoru Park Minoru #2 map
0 CMFSC U17 Girls
12:00 PM #6201850 0 Vancouver Island Wave (2002G) University of Victoria UVIC 2A map
2 Fraser Valley Premier (2002G)
1:00 PM #6201855 1 Mountain United FC (2002G) Ambleside Park Ambleside D - Turf map
0 Thompson Okanagan FC (2002G)
Sunday, April 28th, 2019
12:00 PM #6201894 2 Mountain United FC (2002G) Burnaby Lake Sports Complex West BLW #1 - Turf map
1 Fraser Valley Premier (2002G)
1:00 PM #6201899 0 Thompson Okanagan FC (2002G) Rutland Sports Fields Rutland 3 map
4 Surrey United SC (2002G)
2:00 PM #6201888 1 CMFSC U17 Girls Town Centre Park Town Centre - East map
0 Fusion FC (2002 G)
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
2:00 PM #6023559 3 Surrey United SC (2002G) Cloverdale Athletic Park CAP #4 - Grass map
0 CMFSC U17 Girls
Sunday, May 5th, 2019
2:00 PM #6201937 1 Fusion FC (2002 G) Hugh Boyd Hugh Boyd Red map
3 Vancouver Island Wave (2002G)
2:00 PM #6201932 5 CMFSC U17 Girls Town Centre Park Town Centre - East map
0 Fraser Valley Premier (2002G)
3:00 PM #6201943 0 Thompson Okanagan FC (2002G) Nonis Sports Field (UBC-O) map
2 Mountain United FC (2002G)
Sunday, May 12th, 2019
1:00 PM #6202075 2 Thompson Okanagan FC (2002G) Mission Sports Fields Mission 14 map
2 CMFSC U17 Girls
3:00 PM #6202069 9 Surrey United SC (2002G) Cloverdale Athletic Park CAP #4 - Grass map
0 Fusion FC (2002 G)
4:00 PM #6202064 1 Fraser Valley Premier (2002G) Willoughby Park S1 map
1 Mountain United FC (2002G)
Friday, May 24th, 2019
4:00 PM #6375633 2 Fusion FC (2002 G) McArthur Island Park McArthur #2 - Grass map
2 Mountain United FC (2002G)
8:00 PM #6375813 1 Vancouver Island Wave (2002G) McArthur Island Park McArthur #2 - Grass map
1 Surrey United SC (2002G)
Saturday, May 25th, 2019
5:30 PM #6376133 CMFSC U17 Girls McArthur Island Park McArthur #1 - Grass map
Surrey United SC (2002G)
5:30 PM #6376253 0 Fraser Valley Premier (2002G) McArthur Island Park McArthur #4 - Grass map
5 Vancouver Island Wave (2002G)
Sunday, May 26th, 2019
2:30 PM #6376613 CMFSC U17 Girls McArthur Island Park McArthur #1 - Grass map
Mountain United FC (2002G)
2:30 PM #6376413 Thompson Okanagan FC (2002G) McArthur Island Park McArthur #5 - Grass map
Fusion FC (2002 G)
Sunday, June 2nd, 2019
1:00 PM #6239810 Thompson Okanagan FC (2002G) McArthur Island Park McArthur #2 - Grass map
Fraser Valley Premier (2002G)
2:00 PM #6239815 Vancouver Island Wave (2002G) University of Victoria UVIC 2A map
CMFSC U17 Girls
2:00 PM #6239804 Surrey United SC (2002G) Cloverdale Athletic Park CAP #4 - Grass map
Mountain United FC (2002G)